Player Ranking

Player Ranking

PlayerTeamPTSFTMFTA3PMASTREBBLKSTLFT%PPG
Florentin PervizajThe Other Guys119435110154211884.31423.8
Chanpreet SinghB Town Shoguns178303416446712288.23522.3
Kumar WrightEastside Ballerz13435512133101468.62722.3
Sukhvinder SinghEastside Savages85571215170871.42921.3
Yeshi DephelWolves752127630282977.77818.8
Zian KhanWolves9010131214426576.92318.0
Alpha BahMamba344602213066.66717.0
Daniel ShulmanBrooklyn Boyz6811201110427455.00017.0
Daniel VernonGenerals841215812323780.00016.8
Chima HyltonHornets94891423573688.88915.7
Muzammil SiddiquiSpartans96715763501346.66713.7
Saleh AhmedMamba7869187210266.66713.0
Imran SalehEastside Ballerz3934613212575.00013.0
Lucas McGuireGenerals504752401557.14312.5
Andre MckneeMamba629190166517747.36812.4
Marcus YoungSpartans37021222500.00012.3
Ricky PersaudWolves971524810272862.50012.1
Ehtisham NoorMamba4844107603100.00012.0
Makai OttleyThe Other Guys58121538411580.00011.6
Sherif VukeljEastside Ballerz58814412657457.14311.6
Jonathan DeochanWolves57912421342775.00011.4
Christian BenjaminThe Other Guys781628523460957.14311.1
Tyrene JamesHornets661930585510563.33311.0
Abdelrahman MoustafaBrooklyn Boyz3338012260837.50011.0
KyleGenerals1104105020.00011.0
Greg LoweB Town Shoguns7658151510216562.50010.9
Edward LiuHornets7581310104241161.53810.7
Sandeep PaddaB Town Shoguns74241829240850.00010.6
Alberto FlechaSpartans63182213452181.81810.5
Saboor ArifGenerals6310177212421158.82410.5
Sabeen SiddiquiThe Other Guys6568812291275.0009.3
Raheem UddinGenerals697137274201453.8468.6
Parmveer CherraEastside Savages3471035442670.0008.5
Ronnie SawaanHornets42512112371641.6678.4
Harman SinghB Town Shoguns6571258515958.3338.1
Ashar AslamEastside Savages24244111501050.0008.0
Christopher LovinoEastside Ballerz8161350116.6678.0
Jesse BeasonGenerals406131940121046.1548.0
Breyon HarrisEastside Ballerz16000327130.0008.0
Jean SilienThe Other Guys455117151701045.4557.5
Abbas ElkordyMamba301714405314.2867.5
George MordechayBrooklyn Boyz2968311340875.0007.3
Priptal BhandalEastside Savages292295912100.0007.3
Tabidi AbdelmagedHornets50353263301260.0007.1
Karl StuartThe Other Guys34311210466727.2736.8
Josh MonjusteHornets442281439145100.0006.3
Zaid SalehEastside Ballerz3136422331550.0006.2
Kevin SinghMamba3545537430480.0005.8
Talha GSpartans1700065000.0005.7
Amardeep PaddaB Town Shoguns3926617230233.3335.6
Nicolas PanduriSpartans39261323971033.3335.6
Kareem SultanWolves42101703557358.8245.3
Bhavjot NahalEastside Savages5340091175.0005.0
Manminder SinghEastside Savages14034916210.0004.7
Zahi ZuhairGenerals9001112030.0004.5
Sarim SaqibEastside Savages1200236020.0004.0
Uzair BaigMamba20004711060.0004.0
Omar KhanSpartans2041102220436.3644.0
Talha ShanawazSpartans262507191440.0003.7
Gibran SattaurWolves2881205472166.6673.5
Saffi ChowdhuryMamba14440181403100.0003.5
Taso PapadopoulosBrooklyn Boyz145915100655.5563.5
Robin SinghEastside Savages10000319020.0003.3
Haig MinassianSpartans162225905100.0003.2
Gurjot ToorB Town Shoguns22020341410.0003.1
Arief HussainGenerals12000423320.0003.0
Zahaan KhanEastside Savages300120000.0003.0
Odeh HammoudehEastside Ballerz151527384620.0002.5
Devon KissoonWolves500138110.0002.5
Gary ElieEastside Ballerz71102600100.0002.3
Raqeeb ZamanHornets1622071802100.0002.3
Terrel ThorpeEastside Ballerz71203100050.0002.3
Rohit LatchmanGenerals15284132711125.0002.1
Tristan BisramWolves14222121316100.0002.0
Utsman AliEastside Ballerz500168000.0001.7
Stuart DemollariHornets5120470150.0001.7
Salman ChouhanSpartans100001312180.0001.7
Manveer SinghB Town Shoguns13002332510.0001.6
Meir PageBrooklyn Boyz31403160325.0000.8
Anthony RamgoolanGenerals4000422440.0000.5
Bhavanpreet SinghEastside Savages000004000.0000.0
Qasim AliEastside Savages000000000.0000.0
Delen RamovicHornets000000000.0000.0
Ostap PavlivBrooklyn Boyz000011000.0000.0
Tarandeep SinghB Town Shoguns000000000.0000.0